Group of Students

Travel Schedule

Meet us in your neighborhood!

Throughout the recruitment season, Westfield will be participating in many of the larger college fairs throughout Massachusetts and surrounding areas. Our staff will be available to speak with prospective students and families at these programs. These events are an excellent opportunity to obtain Westfield materials, to ask questions and get answers. And this year, be sure to try out our virtual reality headset to get a close-up view of our beautiful campus!

Fall 2018 Travel Schedule

Date Time Event/Location
Friday, August 31 10:30 a.m.-2:00 p.m. Academy of the Pacific Rim Luncheon and College Fair
Tuesday September 4 10:00 a.m.-1:00 p.m. Asnuntuck Community College Enfield, CT
Sunday September, 9 10:00 a.m.-12:00 p.m. University of Massachusetts Dartmouth Dartmouth, MA
Monday September 10 9:00 a.m.-9:30 a.m. Putnam High School Putnam, CT
Monday September 10 11:00 a.m.-12:30 p.m. Shepherd Hill Regional High School Dudley, MA
Monday September 10 2:10 p.m.-3:00 p.m. Marianapolis Prep School Thompson, CT
Monday September 10 12:15 p.m.-12:45 p.m. Cohasset Middle High School Cohasset, MA
Monday September 10 5:00 p.m.-7:00 p.m. Bridgewater Raynham High School College Fair Bridgewater, MA
Tuesday September 11 9:00 a.m.-9:30 a.m. Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy, Hartford, CT
Tuesday September 11 10:41 a.m.-11:36 a.m. Achievement First Hartford High School, Hartford, CT
Tuesday September 11 11:15 a.m.-12:15 p.m. Medfield Senior High School Medfield, MA
Tuesday September 11 1:00 p.m.-1:30 p.m. Metropolitan Learning Center Bloomfield, CT
Wednesday September 12 8:00a.m. - 9:00a.m. Saint Marys Junior Senior High School Lynn, MA
Wednesday September 12 8:30 a.m.-9:00 a.m. Spaulding High School Barre, VT
Wednesday September 12 9:30 a.m.-10:00 a.m. Montpelier High School Montpelier, VT
Wednesday September 12 10:30a.m.- 11:30a.m. Swampscott High School Swampscott, MA
Wednesday September 12 12:30 p.m.-1:00 p.m. Burlington High School Burlington, VT
Wednesday September 12 10:00 a.m.-12:30 p.m. Sanborn Regional High School Mini College Fair Kingston, NH
Wednesday September 12 10:00 a.m.-1:00 p.m. Berkshire Community College Pittsfield, MA
Wednesday September 12 1:00 p.m.-2:30 p.m. Amesbury High School Mini College Fair Amesbury, MA
Wednesday September 12 6:30 p.m.-8:30 p.m. NEACAC St. Michael's College
Thursday, September 13 9:00a.m.- 10:00a.m. Billerica Memorial High School Billerica, MA
Thursday September 13 9:00 a.m.-11:00 a.m. NEACAC St. Michael's College
Thursday September 13 9:15 a.m.-9:35 a.m. Bishop Stang High School North Dartmouth, MA
Thursday September 13 10:15 a.m.-10:45 a.m. Old Rochester Regional High School Mattapoisett, MA
Thursday, September 13 12:00p.m. - 12:30p.m. Andover High School Andover, MA
Thursday September 13 12:45 p.m.-1:15 p.m. Westport High School Westport, MA
Thursday September 13 1:00 p.m.-1:30 p.m. South Burlington High School, South Burlington, VT
Thursday September 13 3:15p.m. - 5:00p.m. NESE Fall College Fair 2018 Cambridge, MA
Friday September 14 8:00 a.m.-12:00 p.m. Uxbridge High School College Fair Uxbridge, MA
Friday September 14 8:00 a.m.-10:15 a.m. Bishop Hendricken High School Mini College Fair Warwick, RI
Sunday September 16 2:00 p.m.-4:00 p.m. NEACAC -Western New England University Springfield, MA
Monday September 17 9:12 a.m.-9:52 a.m. Hall Hill High School West Hartford, CT
Monday September 17 11:15 a.m.-12:00 p.m. Rocky Hill High School Rocky Hill, CT
Monday September 17 1:00 p.m.-1:30 p.m. Connecticut River Academy East Hartford, CT
Monday September 17 8:00 a.m.-10:00 a.m. Sabis International Charter School Springfield, MA
Monday September 17 10:30 a.m.- 11:00 a.m. Putnam Vocational Technical High School Springfield, MA
Monday September 17 6:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m. Passaic County's College Fair William Paterson University Wayne, NJ
Tuesday September 18 9:00 a.m.-9:30 a.m. Brattleboro Union High School Brattleboro, VT
Tuesday, September 18 9:10a.m. - 10:00a.m. Great Oaks Legacy Charter High School Newark, NJ
Tuesday September 18 11:00 a.m.-11:30 a.m. Bellows Free Academy Fairfax, VT
Tuesday, September 18 11:00a.m.- 12:00p.m. Columbia High School Maplewood, NJ
Tuesday September 18 1:00 p.m.-1:30 p.m. Bellows Falls Union High School, Westminster, VT
Tuesday September 18 9:00 a.m.-11:00 a.m. Dartmouth High School Mini College Fair Dartmouth, MA
Tuesday September 18 10:00 a.m.-1:00 p.m. Asnuntuck Community College Enfield, CT
Tuesday September 18 12:30 p.m.-1:00 p.m. West Bridgewater Junior Senior High School West Bridgewater, MA
Tuesday, September 18 2:30p.m. - 3:30p.m. Newark Collegiate Academy Newark, NJ
Wednesday September 19 7:45 a.m.-1:55 p.m. Girls Catholic High School Mini Fair
Wednesday September 19 10:00 a.m.-1:00 p.m. Holyoke Community College Holyoke, MA
Wednesday September 19 8:00 a.m.-9:00 a.m. Attleboro High School College Fair Attleboro, MA
Wednesday, September 19 9:00a.m.- 9:45a.m. Phoenix Charter School Lawrence, MA
Wednesday September 19 9:30 a.m.-10:20 a.m. Bishop Feehan High School Attleboro, MA
Wednesday September 19 9:45 a.m.-10:25 a.m. Hoosic Valley Senior High School Schaghticoke, NY
Wednesday September 19 11:20 a.m.-11:50 a.m. Stillwater High School Stillwater, NY
Wednesday, September 19 11:30a.m.- 12:30p.m. Kipp Academy Lynn Collegiate Lynn, MA
Wednesday, September 19 1:30p.m.- 2:30p.m. Mystic Valley Regional Charter School Malden, MA
Wednesday September 19 2:00 p.m.-2:30 p.m. Greenwich Jr.-Sr. High School Greenwich, NY
Wednesday September 19 6:30 p.m.-8:00 p.m. Schalmont High School Schenectady, NY
Wednesday September 19 12:30 p.m.-2:00 p.m. Saint Raphael Academy Mini College Fair Pawtucket, RI
Wednesday September 19 6:30 p.m.-8:00 p.m. Londonderry High School College Fair Londonderry, NH
Thursday September 19 5:30 p.m.-7:30 p.m. Bishop Stang High School College Fair North Dartmouth, MA
Thursday September 20 10:00 a.m.-1:00 p.m. Greenfield Community College Greenfield, MA
Thursday, September 20 10:00a.m.- 11:30a.m. Hamilton- Wenham High School South Hamilton, MA
Thursday September 20 10:30 a.m.-11:30 a.m. Green Tech Charter High School Albany, NY
Thursday, September 20 12:00p.m. - 1:00p.m. Pingree School South Hamilton, MA
Thursday September 20 1:30 p.m.-2:00 p.m. Mohonasen High School Rotterdam, NY
Thursday, September 20 2:30p.m. - 3:15p.m. Landmark School Beverly, MA
Thursday September 20 6:30p.m.-8:00 p.m. Shaker High School Latham, NY
Thursday September 20 9:00 a.m.-10:00 a.m. Lenox Memorial High School Lenox, MA
Thursday September 20 10:45 a.m.-11:15 a.m. Monument Mt Regional High School Great Barrington, MA
Thursday September 20 12:00 p.m.-12:30 p.m. Mt. Everett Regional High School Sheffield, MA
Thursday September 20 1:30 p.m.-2:00 p.m. Lee High School Lee, MA
Thursday September 20 8:15 a.m.-3:00 p.m. Boys Catholic High School Mini Fair
Thursday September 20 6:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m. 9th Annual College Fair McCoy Stadium Warwick, RI
Friday September 21 7:30 a.m.-11:00 a.m. Bartlett/Oxford/Auburn Mini College Fairs
Friday September 21 7:30 a.m.-11:00 a.m. Southeastern Regional Vocational Tech High School Mini College Fair South Easton, MA
Friday September 21 8:00 a.m.-1:00 p.m. Boston Charter School Consortium College Fair
Friday September 21 8:30 a.m.-9:00 a.m. Pioneer Valley Regional High School Northfield, MA
Friday September 21 10:00 a.m.-10:30 a.m. Greenfield High School Greenfield, MA
Friday September 21 11:00 a.m.- 11:30 a.m. Turners Falls High School Turners Falls, MA
Friday September 21 1:00 p.m.-1:30 p.m. Oliver Ames High School North Easton, MA
Monday September 24 9:00 a.m.-10:00 a.m. Cranston High School West Cranston, RI
Monday September 24 9:00 a.m.-9:40 a.m. Naugatuck High School Naugatuck, CT
Monday, September 24 9:00a.m.-9:40a.m. Massabesic High School Waterboro, ME
Monday September 24 10:00 a.m.-10:40 a.m. Watertown High School Watertown, CT
Monday, September 24 11:00a.m.-12:40p.m. Old Orchard Beach High School Olc Orchard Beach, ME
Monday September 24 11:45 a.m.-12:15 p.m. Torrington High School Torrington, CT
Monday September 24 1:15 p.m.-1:55 p.m. Westerly High School Westerly, RI
Monday, September 24 1:30p.m.-2:30p.m. Westbrook High School Westbrooke, ME
Monday September 24 6:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m. Bristol Central High School College Fair Bristol, CT
Moday September 24 8:30 a.m.-9:00 a.m. Ware High School Ware, MA
Monday September 24 10:15 a.m.-10:45 a.m. Granby Junior Senior High School Granby, MA
Monday September 24 11:00 a.m.- 11:30 a.m. Pioneer Valley Performing Arts South Hadley, MA
Tuesday September 25 7:45 a.m.-9:00 a.m. Marshfield High School Mini College Fair Marshfield, MA
Tuesday, September 25 8:45a.m.-9:15a.m. Portland High School, Portland ME
Tuesday September 25 9:45 a.m.-11:00 a.m. Norwell High School Mini College Fair Norwell, MA
Tuesday September 25 10:00 a.m.-11:45 a.m. Albany High School Mini College Fair Albany, NY
Tuesday, September 25 11:00a.m.-12:00p.m. Lewiston High School Lewiston, ME
Tuesday September 25 1:00 p.m. -1:30 p.m. Maple Hill High School Castleton, NY
Tuesday September 25 6:30 p.m.-8:00 p.m. Guilderland High School College Fair Guilderland Center, NY
Tuesday September 25 10:00 a.m.-1:00 p.m. Berkshire Community College
Tuesday September 25 1:00 p.m.-1:40 p.m. Brookline High School Brookline, MA
Tuesday September 25 6:30 p.m.-8:30 p.m. Whitman Hansen Regional High School College Fair Whitman, MA
Tuesday, September 25 6:30p.m.-8:30 p.m. NEACAC University of Southern Maine
Tuesday September 25 6:00 p.m.-7:00 p.m. Newburyport High School College Fair Newburyport, MA
Wednesday September 26 9:00 a.m.-11:00 a.m. NEACAC- Mount Wachusett Community College
Wednesday September 26 9:00 a.m.-10:30 a.m. Hanover High School Mini College Fair Hanover, MA
Wednesday September 26 9:00 a.m.-11:30 a.m. /6:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m. HVCC Regional Fair Troy, NY
Wednesday September 26 11:04 a.m.-12:34 p.m. Rockland High School Rockland, MA
Wednesday September 26 1:00 p.m.-1:30 p.m. Lansingburgh High School Troy, NY
Wednesday September 26 2:15 p.m.-2:45 p.m. Schenectady High School Schenectady, NY
Wednesday September 26 6:30 p.m.-8:00 p.m. Trinity High School College Fair Manchester, NH
Wednesday September 26 9:00 a.m.-9:30 a.m. Amherst- Pelham Regional High School Amherst, MA
Wednesday September 26 10:30 a.m.- 11:30 a.m. Northampton High School Northampton, MA
Wednesday September 26 12:30 p.m.-1:00 p.m. Hampshire Regional High School Westhampton, MA
Thursday September 27 8:00 a.m.-10:30 a.m. Bellingham High School Mini College Fair Bellingham, MA
Thursday September 27 8:15 a.m.-11:30 a.m. Grafton/Nipmuc/Hopedale High School Mini College Fair
Thursday September 27 9:00a.m.-9:30a.m. Chelmsford High School North Chelmsford, MA
Thursday September 27 9:00 a.m.-11:00 a.m. NEACAC - Southern New Hampshire University
Thursday September 27 11:30 a.m.-12:30 p.m. Minuteman High School Lexington, MA
Thursday September 27 1:30 p.m.-2:10 p.m. Hingham High School Hingham, MA
Thursday September 27 6:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m. New Bedford High School College Fair New Bedford, MA
Thursday September 27 6:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m. Tantasqua Regional High School Panel Fiskdale, MA
Thursday September 27 6:00 p.m.-8:00pm Baypath Regional Vocational Technical High School College Fair Charlton, MA
Friday, September 28 8:00a.m. - 9:00a.m. Masconomet High School Boxford, MA
Friday September 28 8:00 a.m.-9:15 a.m. Leicester High School Mini College Fair Leicester, MA
Friday September 28 10:15 a.m.-11:30 a.m. Douglas High School Mini College Fair Douglas, MA
Friday September 28 12:30 p.m.-1:45 p.m. Millbury High School Mini College Fair Millbury, MA
Friday September 28 11:00 a.m.- 12:30 a.m. Conservatory of the Arts
Friday September 28 12:30 p.m.-2:15 p.m. New Mission High School, BCLA, ACC College Fair Hyde Park Education Complex
Monday October 1 8:25 a.m.-9:05 a.m. St. Peter-Marian Catholic High School Worcester, MA
Monday October 1 9:47 a.m.-10:32 a.m. Abby Kelly Foster Charter Public High School Worcester, MA
Monday October 1 1:35 p.m.-2:05 p.m. Westborough High School Westborough, MA
Monday October 1 11:15 a.m.-1:15 a.m. Bow High School Mini College Fair Bow, NH
Monday, October 1 11:30a.m.-11:00a.m. Hildreth School Marlborough, MA
Monday October 1 8:35 a.m.- 9:05 a.m. Pioneer Valley Chinese Immersion High School Hadley, MA
Monday October 1 1:30p.m.-2:30p.m. Fenway High School Roxbury, MA
Tuesday October 2 7:30 a.m.-8:00 a.m. Dighton Rehoboth Regional High School North Dighton, MA
Tuesday October 2 8:15a.m.-9:15a.m. Woburn High School Woburn, MA
Tuesday October 2 9:00 a.m.-9:30 a.m. Seekonk High School Seekonk, MA
Tuesday October 2 10:10 a.m.-10:40 a.m. Clinton Senior High School Clinton, MA
Tuesday October 2 11:00 a.m.-12:00 p.m. Tahanto Regional Junior-Senior High School Boylston, MA
Tuesday October 2 1:30p.m.-3:00p.m. Match Charter Public School Boston, MA
Tuesday October 2 1:30 p.m.-2:00 p.m. Southbridge High School Southbridge, MA
Tuesday October 2 10:15 a.m.-11:15 a.m. Arlington Catholic High School Mini College Fair
Tuesday October 2 12:15 p.m.-3:15 p.m. BMC Durfee High School Mini College Fair Fall River, MA
Tuesday October 2 10:00 a.m.-1:00 p.m. Berkshire Community College Pittsfield, MA
Tuesday October 2 8:30 a.m.-9:00 a.m. West Springfield High School West Springfield, MA
Tuesday October 2 10:10 a.m.-10:40 a.m. Agawam High School Agawam, MA
Tuesday October 2 12:00p.m.-12:30p.m. Monson High School Monson, MA
Tuesday October 2 9:00 a.m.- 1:15 p.m. GO HIGHER Springfield Basketball Hall of Fame
Tuesday October 2 6:00 p.m.-7:30 p.m. Ipswich High School College Fair Ipswich, MA
Tuesday October 2 6:00 p.m.-7:30 p.m. Algonquin Regional High School College Fair Northborough, MA
Tuesday October 2 6:30 p.m.-8:30 p.m. The Education Cooperative College Fair Waltham High School Waltham, MA
Wednesday October 3 9:00 a.m.-11:00 a.m. NEACAC -Berkshire Community College
Wednesday October 3 9:15 a.m.-10:45 a.m. Revere High School Mini College Fair Revere, MA
Wednesday October 3 10:15 a.m.- 11:15 a.m. Beverly High School Beverly, MA
Wednesday October 3 12:00p.m.-1:00p.m. Boston Day and Evening Academy
Wednesday October 3 1:30 a.m.-3:00 p.m. Brockton High School Mini College Fair Brockton, MA
Wednesday October 3 6:00 p.m.-7:30 p.m. Newton North High School Newtonville, MA
Wednesday October 3 6:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m. NECAC -Northern Essex Community College
Wednesday October 3 5:30 p.m.-7:00 p.m. Essex Technical High School Hathorne, MA
Thursday October 4 10:00 a.m.-1:00 p.m. Northwestern CT Community College Winsted, CT
Wednesday October 3 6:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m. Cambridge Rindge and Latin High School College Fair Cambridge, MA
Wednesday October 3 and Thursday October 4 9:15 a.m.-1:15 p.m. GO HIGHER Springfield Basketball Hall of Fame
Thursday October 4 9:00 a.m.-9:30 a.m. Avon High School Avon, CT
Thursday October 4 10:30 a.m.-11:00 a.m. Simsbury High School Simsbury, CT
Thursday October 4 12:00 p.m.-12:30 p.m. East Granby High School East Granby, CT
Thursday October 4 12:00p.m.-1:00p.m. Cristo Rey High School Dorchester, MA
Thursday October 4 2:00 p.m.-2:30 p.m. Public Safety Academy Enfield, CT
Thursday October 4 8:00 a.m.-9:30 a.m. Norton High School Norton, MA
Thursday October 4 8:30 a.m.- 9:00 a.m. Hoosac Valley High School
Thursday October 4 6:00 p.m.-7:30 p.m. Watertown High School College Fair Watertown, MA
Thursday October 4 7:45 a.m.-2:00 p.m. Taunton High School, Apponequet Regional High School, Bristol-Plymouth Regional Technical High Schools
Thursday October 4 6:00 p.m.-7:30 p.m. Windsor High School Grade 10 Post Secondary Planning Night
Thursday October 4 6:30 p.m.-8:30 p.m. Peabody Veterans Memorial High School College Fair Peabody, MA
Thursday October 4 6:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m. Somerset Berkley Regional High School College Fair Somerset, MA
Thursday October 4 6:30 p.m.-8:00 p.m. Rockville High School College Fair Vernon, CT
Friday October 5 8:40 a.m.-9:40 a.m. Holbrook Middle-High School Holbrook, MA
Friday October 5 9:00 a.m.-9:30 a.m. Holyoke High School - North Campus Holyoke, MA
Friday October 5 12:30 p.m.-1:00 p.m. Barrington High School Barrington, RI
Friday October 5 1:42 p.m.-2:30 p.m. Paulo Freire Social Justice Charter School Holyoke, MA
Friday October 5 7:40 a.m.- 8:24 a.m. Mt. Greylock Regional High School Williamstown, MA
Friday October 5 9:45 a.m.- 10:15 a.m. Pittsfield High School Pittsfield, MA
Friday October 5 10:30 a.m.- 11:00 a.m. Taconic High School Pittsfield, MA
Tuesday October 9 12:30p.m.-1:00p.m. North Andover High School North Andover, MA
Tuesday October 9 9:08 a.m.-9:51 a.m. Stoughton High School Stoughton, MA
Tuesday October 9 10:30 a.m.-12:00 p.m. Triton/Pentucket High School Mini College Fair
Tuesday October 9 9:30 a.m.-11:30 a.m. NEACAC- Sacred Heart University
Tuesday October 9 10:00 a.m.-1:00 p.m. Asnuntuck Community College Enfield, CT
Tuesday October 9 12:45 p.m.-1:15 p.m. Mansfield High School Mansfield, MA
Tuesday October 9 9:00 a.m.- 9:30 a.m. Ralph C. Mahar High School Orange, MA
Tuesday October 9 11:30 a.m.- 12:00 p.m. Frontier Regional High School South Deerfield, MA
Tuesday October 9 8:30a.m. -9:00a.m. East Longmeadow High School East Longmeadow, MA
Tuesday October 9 9:30a.m.-10:00a.m. Longmeadow High School Longmeadow, MA
Tuesday October 9 12:45p.m.-1:15p.m. Minnechaug High School Wilbraham, MA
Wednesday October 10 10:30 am.-12:00 p.m. Lowell Catholic High School Mini College Fair Lowell, MA
Wednesday October 10 1:00 p.m.-2:00 p.m. Methuen High School Methuen, MA
Wednesday October 10 10:00 a.m.-1:00 p.m. Berkshire Community College Pittsfield, MA
Wednesday October 10 10:30 a.m.-12:00 p.m. Salem High School Mini College Fair Salem, MA
Wednesday October 10 10:00 a.m.- 1:00 p.m. Greenfield Community College Greenfield, MA
Thursday October 11 8:30a.m.-9:00a.m. Ludlow High School Ludlow, MA
Thursday October 11 8:00 a.m.-9:00 a.m. North Attleboro High School Mini College Fair North Attleboro, MA
Thursday October 11 12:00 p.m.-1:30 p.m. Norfolk County Agricultural High School Mini College Fair Walpole, MA
Thursday October 11 1:00p.m.-2:00p.m. Verona High School Verona, NJ
Thursday October 11 2:00 p.m.-2:30 p.m. Walpole High School Walpole, MA
Thursday October 11 6:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m. Quincy High School College Fair Quincy, MA
Thursday October 11 9:03 a.m.-9:43 a.m. Tamarac High School Troy, NY
Thursday October 11 10:45 a.m.-11:35 a.m. Columbia High School East Greenbush, NY
Thursday October 11 1:15 p.m.-1:45 p.m. Niskayuna High School Schenectady, NY
Thursday October 11 6:30 p.m.-8:00 p.m. Bethlehem High School College Fair Delmar, NY
Thursday October 11 10:45 a.m.- 12:30 p.m. Whittier Vocational Technical High School Mini College Fair Haverhill, MA
Thursday October 11 6:30 p.m.-8:30 p.m. Merrimack Valley College Fair Lowell High School Lowell, MA
Thursday October 11 10:00 a.m.-1:00 p.m. Springfield Technical Community College Springfield, MA
Thursday October 11 6:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m. Tri-County Regional High School College Fair Franklin, MA
Thursday October 11 6:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m. John E McGowan College Fair J.P. Stevens High School Edison, NJ
Friday October 12 8:00 a.m.- 8:30 a.m. Pope Francis Preparatory High School Springfield, MA
Friday October 12 8:30a.m- 9:00a.m. Westfield High School Westfield, MA
Friday October 12 12:15p.m.- 1:00p.m. Southwick Regional High School Southwick, MA
Friday October 12 8:00a.m. - 8:40a.m. Emerson Junior Senior High School Emerson, NJ
Friday October 12 9:00 a.m.-9:30 a.m. Amity Regional High School
Friday October 12 10:00a.m.-11:00a.m. Livingston High School Livingston, NJ
Friday October 12 11:15 a.m-11:45 a.m. Notre Dame High School Wast Haven, CT
Friday October 12 1:00p.m.-2:00p.m. Montclair High School Montclair NJ
Friday October 12 1:13 p.m.-2:00 p.m. Stratford High School Stratford, CT
Monday October 15 8:00 a.m.-9:30 a.m. Berlin High School Berlin, CT
Monday October 15 8:00a.m.-9:00a.m. Boston Latin Academy Dorchester, MA
Monday October 15 9:00 a.m.-9:30 a.m. King Philip Regional High School Wrentham, MA
Monday October 15 10:15 a.m.-11:15 a.m. Hartford - Bulkeley High School Hartford, CT
Monday October 15 10:30a.m.- 11:30a.m. Austin Preparatory School
Monday October 15 12:00 p.m.-1:30 p.m. Hartford - Sports and Medical Sciences Acad. Hartford, CT
Monday October 15 12:30 p.m.-1:00 p.m. Weymouth High School Weymouth MA
Monday, October 15 1:00p.m.-2:00p.m. Saugus High School Saugus, MA
Monday October 15 2:30 p.m.-3:00 p.m. Sharon High School Sharon, MA
Monday October 15 6:30 p.m.-8:00 p.m. Glastonbury High School Glastonbury, CT
Tuesday October 16 1:00 p.m.-3:30 p.m. Somerville High School Mini College Fair Somerville, MA
Tuesday October 16 7:30 a.m.-9:10 a.m. Newington High School Newington, CT
Tuesday October 15 9:00a.m.-10:00a.m. Pioneer Charter School of Science Everett, MA
Tuesday October 16 8:30 a.m.-10:30 a.m. Leominster High School Mini College Fair Leominster, MA
Tuesday October 16 10:30 a.m.-11:30 a.m. BlooMini College Fairfield High School BlooMini College Fairfield, CT
Tuesday October 16 10:45a.m.-11:25a.m. Pope John Xxiii High School Everett, MA
Tuesday October 16 12:30 p.m.-2:00 p.m. Windsor Locks High School Windsor Locks, CT
Tuesday October 16 1:50 p.m.-2:20 p.m. East Bridgewater High School East Bridgewater, MA
Tuesday October 16 6:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m. NEACAC -Worcester Polytechnic Institute Worcester, MA
Tuesday October 16 6:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m. Plymouth High Schools College Fair Plymouth South High School Plymouth, MA
Tuesday October 16 10:00 a.m.-1:00 p.m. Cape Cod Community College West Barnstable, MA
Tuesday October 16 6:30 p.m.-8:00 p.m. Windsor High School Windsor, CT
Tuesday October 16 8:00 a.m.- 8:30 a.m. Springfield Central High School Springfield, MA
Tuesday October 16 10:30 a.m.- 11:00 a.m. Springfield Renaissance School Springfield, MA
Tuesday October 16 1:00 a.m.- 1:30 a.m. Bay State Academy Springfield, MA
Wednesday October 17 1:00 p.m.- 1:30 p.m. Drury High School North Adams, MA
Wednesday October 17 2:00 p.m.- 2:30 p.m. Berkshire Art and Technology Charter School Adams, MA
Wednesday October 17 8:00 a.m.-10:00 a.m. Quabbin Regional High School Mini College Fair Barre, MA
Wednesday October 17 7:45 a.m.-9:15 a.m. Canton High School Canton, CT
Wednesday October 17 9:45 a.m.-11:20 a.m. Farmington High School Farmington, CT
Wednesday October 17 10:40 a.m.-12:00 p.m. Falmouth High School Falmouth, MA
Wednesday October 17 3:30 p.m.-5:00 p.m. All Cape College Day Barnstable, MA
Wednesday October 17 1:00 p.m.-2:30 p.m. Granby High School Granby, CT
Wednesday October 17 6:30 p.m.-8:00 p.m. Conard/Hall High Schools (Host: Conard High School) West Hartford, CT
Wednesday October 17 6:30 p.m.-9:00 p.m. Southern Westchester College Fair Westchester County Center White Plains NY
Wednesday October 17 10:00 a.m.-1:00 p.m. Massasoit Community College Brockton, MA
Wednesday October 17 10:00a.m.-11:00a.m. Wilmington High School Wilmington, MA
Wednesday October 17 12:00p.m.-2:30p.m. Melrose High School Melrose, MA
Thursday October 18 7:30 a.m.-9:30 a.m. South Windsor High School South Windsor, CT
Thursday October 18 8:30a.m.-9:00a.m. Groton Dunstable Regional high School Gorton, MA
Thursday October 18 8:30 a.m.-3:00 p.m. Milton High School, Braintree High School, Blue Hill Regional Tech High School, Randolph High School Mini College Fair
Thursday October 18 10:30 a.m.-12:00 p.m. Somers High School Somers, CT
Thursday October 18 10:30a.m.- 11:30a.m. Lawrence Academy Lawrence, MA
Thursday October 18 1:00 p.m.-2:00 p.m. Suffield High School Suffield, CT
Thursday October 18 1:00p.m.-2:00p.m. Westford Academy Westford, MA
Thursday October 18 6:30 p.m.-8:00 p.m. Lewis Mills High School Burlington, CT
Thursday October 18 6:30 p.m.-8:00 p.m. Reading Cooperative College Fair Reading Memorial High School Reading, MA
Thursday October 18 6:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m. Shawsheen Valley Technical High School College Fair Billerica, MA
Thursday October 18 6:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m. Nashoba Regional High School College Fair Bolton, MA
Thursday October 18 8:30 a.m.- 9:00 a.m. Stamford High School Stamford, CT
Thursday October 18 10:26 a.m.- 11:19 a.m. Greenwich High School Greenwich, CT
Thursday October 18 1:00 p.m.- 1:30 p.m. The Harvey School Katonah, NY
Thursday October 18 6:30 p.m.-9:00 p.m. Northern Westchester College Fair Yorktown Heights High School Yorktown Heights, NY
Thursday October 18 10:00 a.m.-1:00 p.m. Holyoke Community College Holyoke, MA
Thursday October 18 10:00 a.m.-1:00 p.m. Mount Wachusett Community College Gardner, MA
Friday October 19 7:30 a.m.-9:20 a.m. New Britain High School New Britain, CT
Friday October 19 8:00a.m.-9:00a.m. Haverhill High School Haverhill, MA
Friday October 19 10:00 a.m.-11:30 a.m. Plainville High School Plainville, CT
Friday October 19 1:55 p.m.-2:35 p.m. Cheshire Academy
Friday October 19 12:15 p.m.-2:15 p.m. Lawrence High School College Fair Lawrence, MA
Friday October 19 9:08 a.m.-9:38 a.m. Mohawk Trails High School Shelburne Falls, MA
Sunday October 21 11:00 a.m.-1:00 p.m. RI 42nd Annual Regional College Fair Johnson & Wales University Providence, RI
Monday October 22 8:25 a.m.-9:20 a.m. Barnstable High School Hyannis, MA
Monday October 22 8:30a.m.-9:30a.m. Cambridge Rindge and Latin High School Cambridge, MA
Monday October 22 9:00 a.m.-9:30 a.m. Athol High School Athol, MA
Monday October 22 10:00 a.m.-10:30 a.m. Dennis-Yarmouth Regional High School South Yarmouth, MA
Monday October 22 10:30 a.m.-11:00 a.m. Gardner High School Gardner, MA
Monday October 22 11:00a.m.-12:00p.m. Excel Academy Charter School East Boston, MA
Monday October 22 11:00 a.m.-11:30 a.m. Monomoy Regional High School Harwich, MA
Monday October 22 1:00 p.m.-1:30 p.m. Narragansett Regional High School Baldwinville, MA
Monday October 22 1:00p.m.-2:00p.m. Boston College High School Boston, MA
Monday October 22 8:45 a.m.-10:15 a.m. Longmeadow High School Mini College Fair Longmeadow, MA
Monday October 22 12:35 p.m.-2:00 p.m. Minnechaug High School Mini College Fair Wilbraham, MA
Monday October 22 2:15 p.m.-2:57 p.m. Nauset Regional High School Eastham, MA
Tuesday October 23 8:28 a.m.-9:08 a.m. North Brookfield Jr.-Sr. High School North Brookfield, MA
Tuesday October 23 9:00a.m.-10:00a.m. Gloucester High School Gloucester, MA
Tuesday October 23 9:00 a.m.-9:30 a.m. Sandwich High School East Sandwich, MA
Tuesday October 23 9:40 a.m.-10:20 a.m. Quaboag Regional High School
Tuesday October 23 10:30 a.m.-11:15 a.m. Mashpee Middle High School Mashpee, MA
Tuesday October 23 10:45 a.m.-11:15 a.m. Tantasqua Regional High School Fiskdale, MA
Tuesday October 23 11:00a.m.-12:00p.m. Manchester Essex Regional High School Manchester, MA
Tuesday October 23 11:45 a.m.-12:45 p.m. Bourne High School Bourne, MA
Tuesday October 23 12:45 p.m.-1:15 p.m. The Woodstock Academy Woodstock, CT
Tuesday October 23 9:15 a.m.-10:50 a.m. Westfield High School Mini College Fair Westfield, MA
Tuesday October 23 12:30 p.m.-1:35 p.m. Palmer High School Mini College Fair Palmer, MA
Tuesday October 23 1:00p.m.-2:00p.m. Danvers High School
Tuesday October 23 10:00 a.m.-1:00 p.m. Springfield Technical Community College Springfield, MA
Tuesday October 23 1:27 p.m.-2:07 p.m. Upper Cape Cod Vocational Technical High School Bourne, MA
Wednesday October 24 8:30 a.m.-10:15 a.m. Chicopee High School Mini College Fair Chicopee, MA
Wednesday October 24 9:00 a.m.-9:30 a.m. Needham High School Needham, MA
Wednesday October 24 9:30a.m.-10:00a.m. Belmont High School Belmont, MA
Wednesday October 24 11:00a.m.-11:30a.m. Lexington High School Lexington, MA
Wednesday October 24 2:30p.m.-3:30p.m. Boston Preparatory Charter School Hyde Park, MA
Wednesday October 24 6:00 p.m.-9:00 p.m. Dana-Farber Cancer Institute's Annual School Liaison Program College Night
Wednesday October 24 12:15 p.m.-1:55 p.m. Ludlow High School Mini College Fair Ludlow, MA
Wednesday October 24 6:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m. Enfield High School College Fair Enfield, CT
Wednesday October 24 6:30 p.m.-8:00 p.m. Medford High School College Fair Medford, MA
Wednesday October 24 10:00 a.m.-1:00 p.m. Berkshire Community College Pittsfield, MA
Wednesday October 24 8:00 a.m.-8:30 p.m. McCann Technical High School North Adams, MA
Wednesday October 24 10:00 a.m.- 10:30 a.m. Wahconah High School Dalton, MA
Wednesday October 24 10:00 a.m.-1:00 p.m. Middlesex Community College Bedford, MA
Wednesday October 24 12:00 p.m.-12:30 p.m. Canton High School Canton, MA
Wednesday October 24 1:30 p.m.-2:00 p.m. Quincy High School Quincy, MA
Thursday October 25 8:10 a.m.-9:30 a.m. West Springfield High School Mini College Fair West Springfield, MA
Thursday October 25 11:00a.m.-11:30a.m. Francis W. Parker Charter Essential School Visit Devens, MA
Thursday October 25 9:00a.m.-10:00a.m. Ayer Shirley Regional High School Ayer, MA
Thursday October 25 1:30p.m.-3:00p.m. Innovation Academy Charter School Tyngsborough, MA
Thursday October 25 9:00 a.m.-9:30 a.m. Dedham High School Dedham, MA
Thursday October 25 10:00 a.m.-11:30 a.m. Chicopee Comprehensive High School Mini College Fair Chicopee, MA
Thursday October 25 11:00 a.m.-11:30 a.m. Millis High School Millis, MA
Thursday October 25 12:30 p.m.-2:10 p.m. Belchertown High School Mini College Fair Belchertown, MA
Thursday October 25 1:05 p.m.-1:35 p.m. Scituate High School Scituate, MA
Thursday October 25 6:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m. St. Mary's High School College Fair Westfield, MA
Thursday October 25 10:00 a.m.- 1:00 p.m. Bunker Hill Community College Cambridge, MA
Thursday October 25 2:20 p.m.- 2:50 p.m. Prospect Hill Academy Charter School Cambridge, MA
Friday October 26 8:15 a.m.-9:45 a.m. Agawam High School Mini College Fair Agawam, MA
Friday October 26 10:30 a.m.-12:00 p.m. East Longmeadow High School Mini College Fair East Longmeadow, MA
Friday October 26 9:35 a.m.-10:05 a.m. Bethel High School Bethel, CT
Friday October 26 11:57 a.m.-12:47 p.m. Newtown High School Sandy Hook, CT
Friday October 26 1:20 p.m.-1:50 p.m. Immaculate High School Danbury, CT
Friday October 26 9:00 a.m.- 9:30 a.m. High School of Commerce Springfield, MA
Friday October 26 11:00 a.m.- 11:30 a.m. High School of Science and Technology Springfield, MA
Friday October 26 12:30 p.m.- 1:00 p.m. Duggan Academy Springfield, MA
Friday October 26 1:30p.m.-2:00p.m. Notre Dame High School Lawrence, MA
Friday October 26 8:30a.m.-9:30a.m. Matignon High School Cambridge, MA
Monday October 29 8:00 a.m.-8:50 a.m. Nashua High School North Nashua, NH
Monday October 29 8:00a.m.-9:00a.m. Lincoln Sudbury High School Sudbury, MA
Monday October 29 8:00 a.m.-9:00 a.m. Shrewsbury High School Shrewsbury, MA
Monday October 29 9:30 a.m.-10:00 a.m. Alvirne High School Hudson, NH
Monday October 29 10:00 a.m.-10:40 a.m. West Boylston Junior/Senior High School West Boylston, MA
Monday October 29 11:00 a.m.-11:40 a.m. Souhegan Coop High School Amherst, NH
Monday October 29 11:30a.m.-1:30p.m. Bedford High School Bedford, MA
Monday October 29 1:00 p.m.-1:50 p.m. Pelham High School Pelham, NH
Monday October 29 1:30 p.m.-2:00 p.m. Worcester Academy Worcester, MA
Tuesday October 30 8:00 a.m.-8:40 a.m. Beacon Charter School Woonsocket, RI
Tuesday October 30 8:50a.m.-9:50a.m. Acton-Boxborough High School Acton, MA
Tuesday October 30 9:00 a.m.-9:30 a.m. Cushing Academy Ashburnham, MA
Tuesday October 30 10:15 a.m.-10:45 a.m. Shea High School Pawtucket, RI
Tuesday October 30 11:00 a.m.-11:30 a.m. Oakmont Regional High School Ashburnham, MA
Tuesday October 30 11:30a.m.-12:30p.m. North Middlesex High School Townsend, MA
Tuesday October 30 1:00 p.m.-1:30 p.m. Worcester Technical Vocational High School Worcester, MA
Tuesday October 30 10:00 a.m.-1:00 p.m. Greenfield Community College Greenfield, MA
Tuesday October 30 1:15 p.m.-2:15 p.m. Ponaganset High School North Scituate, RI
Tuesday October 30 11:10 a.m.- 12:35 p.m. Franklin County Tech High School Turners Falls, MA
Wednesday October 31 9:00 a.m.-9:30 a.m. Doherty Memorial High School Worcester, MA
WednesdayOctober 31 9:00a.m.-9:30a.m. Dracut High School Dracut, MA
Wednesday October 31 10:19 a.m.-11:08 a.m. Cardinal Spellman High School Brockton, MA
Wednesday October 31 10:30 a.m.-11:00 a.m. Wahchusett Regional High School Holden, MA
Wednesday October 31 10:30a.m.- 11:30a.m. Lowell High Shool Lowell, MA
Wednesday October 31 1:00 p.m.-1:30 p.m. David Prouty High School Spencer, MA
Wednesday October 31 10:00 a.m.-1:00 p.m. Quinsigamond Community College Worcester, MA
Wednesday October 31 1:30p.m.-2:30p.m. Malden High School Malden, MA
Wednesday October 31 1:40 p.m.-2:30 p.m. Bristol County Agricultural High School Dighton, MA
Wednesday October 31 10:00 a.m.- 10:30 a.m. Duggan Academy Springfield, MA
Thursday November 1 8:00a.m.-9:00a.m. Winchester High School Winchester, MA
Thursday November 1 2:50p.m.-3:50p.m. Chapel Hill Chauncy Hall Waltham, MA
Thursday November 1 9:30 a.m.-10:00 a.m. Plymouth North High School Plymouth, MA
Thursday November 1 9:30 a.m.-12:30 p.m. National Hispanic College Fair Hartford/Springfield American International College Springfield, MA
Thursday November 1 10:00 a.m.-1:00 p.m. Holyoke Community College Holyoke, MA
Thursday November 1 11:00 a.m.-11:30 a.m. Rising Tide Charter Public School Plymouth, MA
Thursday November 1 12:00 p.m.-1:00 p.m. Duxbury High School Duxbury, MA
Thursday November 1 8:00 a.m.- 8:30 a.m. Belchertown High School Belchertown, MA
Thursday November 1 9:15 a.m.- 9:45 a.m. Macduffie School Granby, MA
Thursday November 1 10:00 a.m.- 10:30 a.m. South Hadley High School South Hadley, MA
Monday November 5 8:00 a.m.-8:40 a.m. Housatonic Valley Regional High School Falls Village, CT
Monday November 5 8:45 a.m.-9:30 a.m. Hollis Brookline High School Hollis, NH
Monday November 5 10:30 a.m.-11:00 a.m. Oliver Wolcott Technical High School Torrington, CT
Monday November 5 11:00 a.m.-11:30 a.m. Windham High School Windham, NH
Monday November 5 12:00 p.m.-12:30 p.m. Wamogo Regional High School Litchfield, CT
Monday November 5 12:45 p.m.-1:35 p.m. Exeter High School Exeter, NH
Monday November 5 10:00 a.m.-1:00 p.m. Bristol Community College Fall River, MA
Monday November 5 9:30 a.m.-12:30 p.m. National Hispanic College Fair Boston, MA
Monday November 5 1:30p.m.-2:30p.m. Arlington High School Arlington, MA
Tuesday November 6 11:00 a.m.-11:30 a.m. Burncoat High School Worcester, MA
Tuesday November 6 1:30 p.m.-2:00 p.m. Holy Name Central Catholic Jr.-Sr. High School Worcester, MA
Tuesday November 6 10:00 a.m.-1:00 p.m. Berkshire Community College Pittsfield, MA
Tuesday November 6 10:00a.m.-11:00a.m. Brimmer & May School Chestnut Hill, MA
Tuesday November 6 12:00p.m.-1:00p.m. Catholic Memorial Hgh School West Roxbury, MA
Tuesday November 6 2:30p.m.-3:30p.m. Commonwealth School Boston, MA
Tuesday November 6 8:00 a.m.- 8:30 a.m. Hopkins Academy Hadley, MA
Tuesday November 7 8:00a.m.-8:30a.m. Tyngsborough High School Tyngsborough, MA
Wednesday November 7 8:45 a.m.-9:40 a.m. Notre Dame High School Worcester, MA
Wednesday November 7 10:15 a.m.-10:45 a.m. St. John's High School Worcester, MA
Wednesday November 7 10:40 a.m.-12:00 p.m. Carver High School Carver, MA
Wednesday November 7 10:30a.m.-12:00p.m. Georgetown High School Georgetown, MA
Wednesday November 7 11:30 a.m.-12:00 p.m. St. Mary's High School Worcester, MA
Wednesday November 7 1:00p.m.-2:10p.m. Central Catholic High School Lawrence, MA
Wednesday November 7 1:30 p.m.-2:00 p.m. Coyle and Cassidy High School Taunton, MA
Wednesday November 7 8:00 a.m.- 8:30 a.m. Gateway Regional High School Huntington, MA
Wednesday November 7 9:00 a.m.- 9:30 a.m. Easthampton High School Easthampton, MA
Thursday November 8 9:10 a.m.-9:40 a.m. East Hartford High School East Hartford, CT
Thursday November 8 9:30a.m.-10:15a.m. Wakefield Memorial High School Wakefield, MA
Thursday November 8 10:00 a.m.-10:30 a.m. Nashua High School South Nashua, NH
Thursday November 8 10:35 a.m.-11:30 a.m. Academy of Science and Innovation New Britain, CT
Thursday November 8 11:15 a.m.-11:45 a.m. Bedford High School Bedford, NH
Thursday November 8 11:30a.m.-12:15p.m. Stoneham High School Stoneham, MA
Thursday November 8 12:30 p.m.-1:00 p.m. Goffstown High School Goffstown, NH
Thursday November 8 1:30p.m.-2:30p.m. Lynnfield High School Lynnfield, MA
Thursday November 8 1:40 p.m.-2:10 p.m. East Catholic High School Manchester, CT
Thursday November 8 10:00 a.m.-1:00 p.m. Springfield Technical Community College Springfield, MA
Thursday November 9 8:30a.m.- 10:00a.m. Techboston High School Boston, MA
Friday November 9 9:00 a.m.-9:45 a.m. Cranston High School East Cranston, RI
Friday November 9 9:25 a.m.-10:15 a.m. Norwich Free Academy Norwich, CT
Friday November 9 10:30 a.m.-11:00 a.m. Classical High School Providence, RI
Friday November 9 11:00 a.m.-11:30 a.m. New London High School New London, CT
Friday November 9 11:00a.m.-12:00p.m. Framingham High School Framingham, MA
Friday November 9 12:00 p.m.-12:30 p.m. West Warwick High School West Warwick, RI
Friday November 9 1:00 p.m.-1:30 p.m. Science and Technology Magnet School of Southeastern CT, New London, CT
Friday November9 2:00p.m.-3:15p.m. Boston Latin School Boston, MA
Tuesday November 13 10:00 a.m.-1:00 p.m. Holyoke Community College Holyoke, MA
Tuesday November 13 7:30a.m.-8:10a.m. Natick High School Natick, MA
Tuesday November 13 9:30a.m.-10:30a.m. Marlborough High School Marlborough, MA
Tuesday November 13 11:30 AM-11:15a.m. Assabet Valley Vocational High School Marlborough, MA
Tuesday November 13 8:00 a.m.-8:40 a.m. Coventry High School Coventry, CT
Tuesday November 13 10:00 a.m.-11:00 a.m. Franklin High School Franklin, MA
Tuesday November 13 10:30 a.m.-11:20 a.m. Middletown High School Middletown, CT
Tuesday November 13 12:23 p.m.-12:53 p.m. Westwood High School Westwood, MA
Tuesday November 13 1:00 p.m.-1:40 p.m. Orville H. Platt High School
Tuesday November 13 1:00p.m.-2:00p.m. Weston High School Weston, MA
Wednesday November 14 9:15 a.m.-10:00 a.m. Fitchburg High School Fitchburg, MA
Wednesday November 14 10:00a.m.-11:00a.m. Holliston High School Holliston, MA
Wednesday November 14 11:15a.m.-12:15p.m. Hopkinton High School Hopkinton, MA
Wednesday November 14 1:30p.m.-2:30p.m. Newton South High School Newton Centre, MA
Wednesday November 14 10:00 a.m.-10:40 a.m. North Quincy High School North Quincy, MA
Wednesday November 14 11:30 a.m.-12:00 p.m. Lunenburg High School Lunenburg, MA
Wednesday November 14 12:30 p.m.-1:00 p.m. Archbishop Williams High School Braintree, MA
Wednesday November 14 1:00 p.m.-1:30 p.m. Leominster High School Leominster, MA
Wednesday November 14 10:00 a.m.-1:00 p.m. Greenfield Community College Greenfield, MA
Thursday November 15 8:30 a.m.-10:00 a.m. Blackstone Millville Regional High School Mini College Fair Blackstone, MA
Thursday November 15 10:00a.m.-11:00a.m. Marblehead high School Marblehead, MA
Thursday November 15 1:00p.m.-2:00p.m. Rockport High School Rockport, MA
Tuesday November 24 10:00 a.m.-1:00 p.m. Asnuntuck Community College Enfield, CT
Thursday November 29 10:00 a.m.-1:00 p.m. Greenfield Community College Greenfield, MA
Tuesday December 4 10:00 a.m.-1:00 p.m. Berkshire Community College Pittsfield, MA