Meet us in your neighborhood!

Throughout the recruitment season, Westfield will be participating in many of the larger college fairs throughout Massachusetts and surrounding areas. Our staff will be available to speak with prospective students and families at these programs. These events are an excellent opportunity to obtain Westfield materials, ask questions, and get answers. 

We will be posting our Fall 2021 travel schedule when it is finalized.

Ready to visit us?

Fall 2021 Travel Schedule  
Date Time Event/Location
Friday, July 16 9:45 a.m.-12:45 p.m. Virtual Zoom Visit
Wednesday August 4 12:00 p.m. - 1:30 p.m. Virtual Zoom Visit
Thursday August 5 9:00 a.m.-11:30 a.m. BASE College & Career Fair
The National Urban Sports Classic
Boston, MA
Wednesday August 25 4:00 p.m.-7:00 p.m. Back to School Night College Fair
Barnes Air  national Guard Base
Westfield, MA
Wednesday September 15 9:30 a.m.-10:20 a.m. Bishop Feehan High School Mini College Fair
Attleboro, MA
Wednesday September 15 10:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. Hampshire Regional High School
Westhampton, MA
Wednesday September 15 11:00 a.m.-11:30 a.m.  Attleboro High School
Attleboro, MA
Wednesday September 15 1:15 p.m.-2:00 p.m. Cranston High School West
Cranston, Rhode Island
Thursday September 16 8:54 a.m.-9:44 a.m. Roxbury Preparatory Charter School
Roxbury, MA
Thursday September 16 12 p.m.-12:30 p.m. Community Charter School of Cambridge
Cambridge, MA
Friday September 17 8:15 a.m. -10:30 a.m. Bishop Hendricken High School College Fair
Warwick, RI
Monday September 20 8:30 a.m.-9:15 a.m. Windham. High School
Windham., ME
Monday September 20 9:30 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. Holyoke High School
Holyoke, MA
Monday September 20 10:00 a.m.-10:30 a.m. Nauset Regional High School
North Eastham, MA            
Monday September 20 10:45 a.m.-11:15 a.m. Gray-New Gloucester High School
Gray, ME
Monday September 20 12:00 p.m.-12:30 p.m. Falmouth High School
Falmouth, ME
Monday September 20 1:00 p.m. - 2:00 p.m. Pope Francis Preparatory School
Springfield, MA
Monday September 20 1:30 p.m.-2:00 p.m. Casco Bay High School
Portland, ME
Monday September 20 3:00 p.m.-4:00 p.m. Braintree High School
Braintree, MA
Monday September 20 6:30 p.m.-8:00 p.m. Shenendehowa High School
Clifton Park, NY
Tuesday September 21 8:00 a.m.-8:30 a.m. Kennebunk High School
Kennebunk, ME
Tuesday September 21 9:30 a.m.-10:00 a.m. York High School
York, ME
Tuesday September 21 10:25 a.m.-12:00 p.m.  Silver Lake Regional High School
Kingston, MA 
Tuesday September 21 11:45 a.m.-12:15 a.m. Greely High School
Greely, ME
Tuesday September 21 2:20 p.m.-2:50 p.m. Portland High School
Portland, ME
Tuesday September 21 9:00 a.m.-9:30 a.m. Brattleboro Union High School
Brattleboro, VT
Tuesday September 21 1:00 p.m.-2:00 p.m. Mt. Anthony Union High School
Bennington, VT
Wednesday September 22 8:00 a.m.-10:30 a.m. Lewiston High School
Lewiston, ME
Wednesday September 22 9:10 a.m.-9:55 a.m. Abby Kelley Foster Charter Public School
Worcester, MA
Wednesday September 22 10:30 a.m.-11:05 a.m. Wachusett Regional High School
Holden, MA
Wednesday September 22 10:30 a.m.- 12:30 p.m Sanborn Regional High School Mini College Fair
Kingston, NH
Wednesday September 22 12:00 p.m.-1:00 p.m. Tahanto Regional High School
Boylston, MA
Wednesday September 22 12:00 p.m.-1:00 p.m. Deering High School
Deering, ME
Wednesday September 22 1:30 p.m.-2:00 p.m. St John's High School
Shrewsbury, MA
Wednesday September 22 2:00 p.m.-2:20 p.m. Biddeford High School
Biddeford, ME
Wednesday September 22/ Thursday September 23 7:45 a.m. -11:00 a.m.
7:45 a.m. -11:30 a.m.
Marshfield, Norwell, Pembroke, Abington, Hanover High School Mini College Fair
Wednesday September 22 11:44 a.m. -12:16 p.m. South Shore Christian Academy
Weymouth, MA 
Wednesday September 22 2:00 p.m.-2:30 p.m. Norwood High School                                    Norwood, MA
Wednesday September 22 6:30-8:00 p.m. Schalmont High School College Fair
Schenectady, NY
Thursday September 23 8:00 a.m.-11:00 a.m. Southeastern Regional Vocational Technical High School Mini College Fair
South Easton, MA
Thursday September 23 9:00 a.m. - 10:00 a.m. Easthampton High School
Easthampton MA
Thursday September 23 9:30 a.m.-10:10 a.m. Northbridge High School
Whitinsville, MA
Thursday September 23 11:22 a.m.-12:07 p.m. Westborough High School
Westborough, MA
Thursday September 23 12:45 p.m.-1:35 p.m.  North Quincy High School
Quincy, MA            
Thursday September 23 1:00 p.m. - 2:00 p.m. Ware Junior Senor High School
Ware, MA
Thursday September 23 1:30 p.m.- 1:50 p.m. British International School of Boston
Boston, MA
Thursday September 23 2:30 p.m.-3:00 p.m. Beaver Country Day School
Newton, MA
Friday September 24 8:00 a.m.- 1:45 p.m. Leicester, Douglas, Millbury High Schools Mini College Fair
Friday September 24 8:15 a.m. - 10:15 a.m. Bridgewater-Raynham. Regional High School Mini College Fair
Bridgewater, MA
Wednesday September 22 10:30 a.m. - 11:30 a.m. Springfield Renaissance High School Springfield MA
Friday September 24 11:00 a.m.- 11:40 a.m. Archbishop Williams High School
Braintree, MA
Friday September 24 12:35 p.m.- 1:20 p.m.  CATS Academy Boston
Braintree, MA
Friday September 24 1:00 p.m.-1:40 p.m. Mystic Valley Regional Charter School
Malden, MA
Friday September 24 2:20 p.m.-3 p.m. Malden Catholic High School
Malden, MA
Monday September 27 8:00 a.m.- 8:30 a.m. King Philip High School
Wrentham., MA
Monday September 27 8:00 a.m.-9:00 a.m. Lakeland Regional High School
Wanaque, NJ
Monday September 27 9:45 a.m.-10:25 a.m. Fair Lawn High School
Fair Lawn, NJ
Monday September 27 10:09 a.m.-10:43 a.m. Medfield Senior High School
Medfield, MA
Monday September 27 11:20 a.m.-12:20 p.m. Wayne Hills High School
Wayne, NJ
Monday September 27 1:05 p.m.-2:05 p.m.  Franklin High School
Franklin, MA
Monday September 27 11:45 a.m.-12:30 p.m. Mohawk Trail Regional High School
Shelburne Falls, MA
Monday September 27 9:00 a.m.-9:30 a.m. St Mary's High School
Westfield, MA
Monday September 27 1:22 p.m.-2:17 p.m. Mahwah High School
Mahwah, NJ
Monday September 27 6:00 p.m.-8:30 p.m. Passaic County College Fair
Passaic, NJ
Monday September 27 6:30-8:00 p.m. Shelton High School College Fair
Shelton, CT
Tuesday September 28 4:00-8:00 p.m. NACAC Virtual College Fair (Northeastern US)
Tuesday September 28 8:00 a.m.-9:00 a.m. Leonia High School
Leonia, NJ
Tuesday September 28 9:00 a.m.-9:38 a.m. Quaboag Regional High School
Warren, MA
Tuesday September 28 9:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m. The MacDuffie School
Granby MA
Tuesday September 28 9:50 a.m.-10:34 a.m. Barnstable High School
Barnstable, MA
Tuesday September 28 10:45 a.m.-11:30 a.m. Roxbury High School
Succasunna, NJ
Tuesday September 28 11:00 a.m.- 12:00 p.m. Amherst- Pelham. Regional High School Amherst MA
Tuesday September 28 11:30 a.m.-12:00 p.m. Douglas High School
Douglas, MA
Tuesday September 28 11:45 a.m.-12:15 p.m. Cape Cod Academy
Barnstable, MA
Tuesday September 28 12:40 p.m.-1:30 p.m. Chatham. High School
Chatham., NJ
Tuesday September 28 1:00 p.m.-2:00 p.m. Bourne High School
Bourne, MA
Tuesday September 28 1:05 p.m.-1:45 p.m.  Algonquin Regional High School
Northborough, MA
Tuesday September 28 1:30 p.m. - 2:30 p.m. Northampton High School
Northampton MA
Wednesday September 29 8:00 a.m.- 8:30 a.m. Mansfield High School                                 Mansfield, MA
Wednesday September 29 8:15 a.m.-3:00 p.m. Boys Catholic Mini College Fairs
Wednesday September 29 9:00 a.m.- 10:00 a.m. Wahconah Regional High School
Dalton MA
Wednesday September 29 9:40 a.m.-10:20 a.m.  Westwood High School
Westwood, MA
Wednesday September 29 11:15 a.m. - 11:45 a.m. Monument Mt Regional High School
Great Barrington MA
Wednesday September 29 12:30 p.m.-2:30 p.m. Bristol County Agricultural High School Mini College Fair
Dighton, MA
Wednesday September 29 1:00 p.m. - 2:00 p.m. Lenox Memorial High School
Lenox, MA
Wednesday September 29 10:15-11:15 a.m. Beverly High School Mini College Fair
Beverly, MA
Wednesday September 29 6:30 p.m.-8:00 p.m. Londonderry High School College Fair
Londonderry, NH
Wednesday September 29 6:30-8:00 p.m. Newburyport High School College Fair
Newburyport, MA
Wednesday September 29 6:30-8:00 p.m. Minneghaug Regional High School College Readiness Parent Panel (Virtual)
Thursday September 30 7:45 a.m.-1:00 p.m.` Girls Catholic Fair (Ursaline, Fontbonne, Notre Dame)
Thursday September 30 9:00 a.m.-10:00 a.m.  Shrewsbury High School
Shrewsbury, MA
Thursday September 30 9:00 a.m.-9:50 a.m. Nashua High School North
Nashua, NH
Thursday September 30 10:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. Bethlehem Central Senior High School
Delmar NY
Thursday September 30 10:30 a.m.-11:00 a.m. Souhegan Coop High School
Amherst, NH
Thursday, September 30 12:00 p.m. - 12:30 p.m. Mohonasen Senior High School
Schenectady, NY
Thursday September 30 12:00 p.m.-1:00 p.m. Hollis-Brookline High School
Hollis, NH
Thursday September 30 12:15 p.m.-1:05 p.m. St Paul Diocesan JR/SR High School
Worcester, MA
Thursday September 30 1:30 p.m.-2:15 p.m. Hingham High School
Hingham, MA
Thursday September 30 1:45 p.m. - 2:15 p.m. Niskayuna High School
Thursday, September 30 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. CCGS Virtual Transfer Fair
Thursday September 30 6:30 p.m.-8:00 p.m. Schenectady High School College Fair
Schenectady, NY
Friday October 1 9:30 a.m.-10:00 a.m. Alvirne High School
Hudson, NH
Friday October 1 8:00-8:30 a.m West Springfield High School
West Springfield, MA
Friday October 1 9:00-9:45 a.m Hampden Charter School West
West Springfield, MA
Friday October 29 8:00 a.m.-9:00 a.m. Ludlow High School
Liudlow, MA
Friday October 1 11:30 a.m.-12:00 p.m. Campbell High School
Litchfield, NH
Friday October 1 12:00 -1:00 p.m. Monson High School
Monson, MA
Friday October 1 1:15 p.m.-1:45 p.m. Bedford High School
Bedford, NH
Sunday October 3 11:00 a.m.-1:00 p.m. NEACAC - Worcester State University
Monday October 4 8 a.m.-8:45 a.m. Gloucester High School
Gloucester, MA
Monday October 4 9:00 a.m.-9:30 a.m. Fitchburg High School
Fitchburg, MA
Monday October 4 9:00 a.m.-10:00 a.m.  Cranston High School East
Cranston, Rhode Island
Monday October 4 9:30 a.m.-10 a.m. Rockport High School
Rockport, MA
Monday October 4 10:10 a.m.-10:40 a.m. Clinton Senior High School
Clinton, MA
Monday October 4 10:25 a.m.-11:30 a.m. La Salle Academy
Providence, Rhode Island
Monday October 4 12:30 p.m.-1:15 p.m. North Smithfield High School
North Smithfield, Rhode Island
Monday October 4 1:30 p.m.-2:20 p.m. Hamilton-Wenham Regional High School
South Hamilton, MA
Monday, October 4 11:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. CCGS Virtual Transfer Fair
Monday October 4 6:30 p.m.-8:00 p.m. Washingtonville High School College Fair
Washingtonville, NY
Tuesday October 5 7:45 a.m.-11 a.m. Triton/ Pentucket High Schools Mini College Fair
Tuesday October 5 8:30 a.m.-10:30 a.m. Dartmouth High School Mini College Fair
Dartmouth, MA
Tuesday October 5 8:30-9:45 a.m. Killingly High School Mini College Fair
Killingly, CT
Tuesday October 5 10:30 a.m.- 12:00 p.m. Plainfield High School Mini College Fair
Plainfield, CT
Tuesday October 5 9:30 a.m.- 10:00 a.m. New Paltz Senior High School 
New Paltz NY
Tuesday October 5 11:00 a.m. - 11:30 a.m. Wallkill Senior High School
Wallkill NY
Tuesday October 5 12:30 p.m. - 1:00 p.m. Highland High School
Highland NY
Tuesday October 5 12:30 p.m. - 1:00 p.m. Lynnfield High School
Lynnfield, MA
Tuesday October 5 1:15 p.m.- 2:00 p.m. Tourtellotte Memorial High School
Thompson, CT 
Tuesday October 5 6:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m. NEACAC- Western New England University
Tuesday October 5 6:30 p.m.-8:30 p.m.  Educational Cooperative College Fair
Waltham. High School
Waltham., MA
Wednesday October 6 7:30 a.m.-11:00 a.m. Bartlett, Oxford, Auburn High Schools Mini College Fair
Wednesday October 6 8:00-10:00 a.m. Springfield International Charter School
Springfield, MA
Wednesday October 6 8:30 a.m.-10:00 a.m. Grafton High School College Fair
Grafton, MA
Wednesday October 6 10:34 a.m - 12:10 p.m Blackstone Millville Regional High School
Blackstone, MA
Wednesday October 6 8:30 a.m.-9:00 a.m.  Weymouth High School
Weymouth, MA
Wednesday October 6 11:00 a.m.-11:30 a.m.  Quincy High School
Quincy, MA
Wednesday October 6 12:45 p.m.-1:35 p.m.  Cohassett Middle/High School
Cohassett, MA
Wednesday October 6 5:30 p.m.-7:00 p.m. Watertown High School College Fair
Watertown, MA
Wednesday October 6 5:30-7:00 p.m. Essex North Shore Agricultural & Technical High School College Fair
Hathorne (Danvers), MA
Wednesday October 6 6:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m. Algonquin Regional High School College Fair
Northborough, MA
Wednesday October 6 6:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m. Cambridge Ringe and Latin High School College Fair
Cambridge, MA
Thursday October 7 8:00 a.m.-8:45 a.m. Central Catholic High School
Lawrence, MA
Thursday October 7 9:15 a.m.-10:15 a.m. West Bridgewater High School
West Bridgewater, MA
Thursday October 7 10:00 a.m.-10:40 a.m. Wilmington High School
Wilmington, MA
Thursday October 7 11:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m. South Hadley High School
South Hadley MA
Thursday October 7 11:30 a.m.-11:55 a.m. Rockland Senior High School
Thursday October 7 11:45 a.m.-12:30 p.m. Brooks School
North Andover, MA
Thursday October 7 9:30 a.m.-10:00 a.m. Putnam High School
Putnam, CT
Thursday October 7 12:30 p.m.-1:15 p.m. South Windsor High School
South Windsor, CT
Thursday October 7  1:45 p.m.-2:15 p.m. Whitman-Hanson Regional High School
Hanson, MA     
Thursday October 7 6:30 p.m.-8:30 p.m. Peabody Veterans Memorial High School College Fair
Peabody, MA
Thursday October 7  9:00 a.m. - 10:00 a.m. Granby Junior Senior High School
Granby MA
Thursday October 7 6:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m. Merrimack Valley College Fair
Lowell, MA 
Thursday October 7 6:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m. Tri-County Regional Vocational Technical High School College Fair
Friday October 8 8:45 a.m.-9:15 a.m. St Mary's Jr/Sr High School
Lynn, MA
Friday October 8 8:45 a.m.-9:15 a.m. Simsbury High School
Simsbury, CT
Friday October 8 9:45 a.m.-10:15 a.m. Northwest Catholic High School
West Hartford, CT
Friday October 8 12:20 p.m.-1:20 p.m. Agawam High School
Agawam, MA
Friday October 8 10:15 a.m.-10:45 a.m. Austin Prepatory High School
Reading, MA
Friday October 8 11:30 a.m.-12 p.m. Bishop Fenwick High School
Peabody, MA
Friday October 8 12:30 p.m.-2:15 p.m. Smith Vocational& Agricultural High school Mini College Fair
Northampton, MA
Friday October 8 1:15 p.m.-1:55 p.m. Saugus High School
Saugus, MA
Tuesday October 12 8:10 a.m.- 9:10 a.m. East Greenwich High School
East Greenwich, RI
Tuesday October 12 9:15 a.m.-10 a.m. Malden High School
Malden, MA
Tuesday October 12 10:15 a.m.- 11:15 a.m. St. Raphael Academy
Pawtucket, RI
Tuesday October 12 10:45 a.m. -  11:45 a.m. High School of Science and Technology Springfield MA
Tuesday October 12 11:45 a.m.- 12:15 p.m. Lincoln School
Providence, RI
Tuesday October 12  1:00 p.m.-2:00 p.m. Westport Jr/Sr High School
Westport, MA
Tuesday October 12 1:00 p.m. - 2:00 p.m. Lee Middle/High School
Lee MA
Tuesday October 12 3 p.m.-4 p.m. Masconomet Regional High School
Boxford, MA
Tuesday October 12 9:00-11:00 a.m.
6:00-8:00 p.m.
NEACAC - St. Michael's College
Wednesday October 13 10:00 a.m.-1:00 p.m. Hudson Valley Community College
Wednesday October 13 8:00 a.m.-8:30 a.m. Fairhaven High School                                 Fairhaven, MA
Wednesday October 13 9:30 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. Catskills Senior High School
Catskills NY
Wednesday October 13 10:30 a.m.-12:00 p.m. Lowell Catholic College & Post Secondary Mini College Fair
Lowell, MA
Wednesday October 13 10:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m. Argosy Collegiate Charter School
Fall River, MA
Wednesday October 13 12:06 p.m. - 12:47 p.m. Saugerties Senior High School
Saugerties NY
Wednesday October 13 12:47 p.m.-1:14 p.m. Andover High School
Andover, MA
Wednesday October 13 2:15 p.m.-3:00 p.m. Brockton High School Mini Fair Series
Brockton, MA
Wednesday October 13 9:00 a.m.-9:30 a.m. Greenfield High School
Greenfield, MA
Wednesday October 13 11:00 a.m.-11:30 a.m.  Oakmont Regional High School
Ashburnham., MA
Wednesday October 13 1:30 p.m.-2:15 p.m. Nashoba Regional High School
Bolton, MA
Wednesday October 13 2:00 p.m. -3:00 p.m. Red Hook Senior High School
Red Hook NY
Wednesday October 13 6:00 p.m.-7:30 p.m. Newburgh Free Academy (Main) College Fair
Newburgh, NY
Wednesday October 13 3:10 p.m.-3:55 p.m. Brooke High School
Boston, MA
Wednesday October 13 6:00-8:30 p.m. Salem High School College Fair
Salem, NH
Thursday October 14 6:00-7:30 p.m. Ipswich Highj School College Fair
Ipswich, MA
Thursday October 14 8:39 a.m.-9:35 a.m. Arlington High School
Arlington, MA
Thursday October 14 11:00 a.m.-1:00 p.m.  West Boylston High School
West Boylston, MA
Thursday October 14 1:00 p.m.- 1:45 p.m. David Prouty High School
Spencer, MA
Thursday October 14 8:45 a.m.-9:15 a.m. Seekonk High School
Seekonk, MA
Thursday October 14 10:20 a.m.-10:50 a.m. Old Rochester Regional High School
Mattapoisett, MA         
Thursday October 14 9:30 a.m. - 10:10 a.m. Washingtonville High School
Washingtonville, NY
Thursday October 14 10:45 a.m. - 11:30 a.m. Cornwall Central High School
New Windsor NY
Thursday October 14 11 a.m.-11:30 a.m. Everett High School
Everett, MA
Thursday October 14 1:00 p.m. - 2:00 p.m. Middletown High School
Middletown NY
Thursday October 14 1:45 p.m.-2:30 p.m. Innovation Academy Charter
Tyngsborough, MA
Thursday October 14 2:00 p.m.-3:00 p.m. Foxborough High School
Foxborough, MA
Thursday October 14 6:00 p.m.-7:30 p.m. Newburgh Free Academy (North) College Fair
Newburgh, NY
Thursday October 14 7:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m. Winthrop High School College Fair
Winthrop, MA
Thursday October 14 6:00-8:00 p.m. Nashoba Regional College Fair
Bolton, MA
Thursday October 14 7:00-8:30 p.m. Somerville Special Education Virtual Panel
Friday October 15 7:30 a.m.-8:00 a.m. Sharon High School
Sharon, MA
Friday October 15 9:10 a.m.-9:50 a.m. Stoughton High School
Stoughton, MA
Friday October 15 9:00 a.m.-10:00 a.m.  Granby Memorial High School
Granby, CT
Friday October 15 10:55 a.m.-11:30 a.m. Framingham. High School
Framingham, MA
Friday October 15 11:15 a.m.-12:30 p.m. Suffield High School
Suffield, CT
Friday October 15 1:00-1:45 p.m. Westfield High School
Westfield, MA
Friday October 15 12:00 p.m.-12:30 p.m. Canton High School
Canton, MA
Monday October 18 8:30 a.m.-9:00 a.m.  New Milford High School
New Milford, CT
Monday, October 18 12:00 p.m. - 1:00 p.m. CCGS Virtual Transfer Fair
Monday October 18 9:00 a.m. - 10:00 a.m. Pittsfield High School
Pittsfield MA
Monday October 18 9:45 a.m.-10:15 a.m. Wareham. High School
Wareham., MA
Monday October 18 11 a.m.-11:45 a.m. Landmark School
Prides Crossing, MA
Monday October 18 11:00 a.m.-12:00 p.m. East Hartford High School
East Hartford, CT
Monday October 18 11:30 a.m.-12:15 p.m. Falmouth Academy
Falmouth, MA
Monday October 18 12:15 p.m.- 1 p.m. Westbrook High School
Westbrook, ME
Monday October 18 11:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m. Drury High School 
North Adams, MA
Monday October 18 12:37 p.m.-1:02 p.m. Conard High School
West Hartford, CT
Monday October 18 1:20 p.m.-2:00 p.m. Mashpee High School
Mashpee, MA
Monday October 18 1:45 p.m. - 2:15 p.m. Mt Greylock Regional High School
Williamstown MA
Monday October 18 2:15 p.m.-3:15 p.m. Boston Latin School
Boston, MA
Monday October 18 3:30 p.m.-4:00 p.m. Needham. High School
Needham., MA
Monday October 18 5 p.m.-6p.m. Acton-Boxborough Regional High School
Acton, MA
Tuesday October 19 8:30 a.m.-10:30 a.m. Leominster High School Mini College Fair
Leominster, MA
Tuesday October 19 8:25 a.m.-9:08 a.m. Upper Cape Cod Regional Technical School
Bourne, MA
Tuesday October 19 8:30 a.m.-9:25 a.m. Marlborough High School
Marlborough, MA
Tuesday October 19 11:30 a.m.-1:00 p.m. Monomoy High School
Harwich, MA
Tuesday October 19 12:10 p.m.-12:40p.m. Academy Of The Pacific Rim
Charter Public School
Hyde Park, MA
Tuesday October 19 6:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m. Plymouth North and South High School College Fair (Plymouth South)
Plymouth, MA
Tuesday October 19 6:00-8:30 p.m. Southern Westchester College Fair
Harrison, NY
Wednesday October 20 8:00 a.m.-8:30 a.m. Dennis-Yarmouth Regional High School
South Yarmouth, MA     
Wednesday October 20 8:10 a.m.-9:10 a.m. Brimmer & May
Chestnut Hill, MA
Wednesday October 20 10 a.m.-11 a.m. Boston Green
Brighton, MA
Wednesday October 20 10:40 a.m.-12:00 p.m. Falmouth High School Mini College Fair
Falmouth, MA
Wednesday October 20 12:15 p.m.-12:45 p.m. Excel Academy Charter
East Boston, MA
Wednesday October 20 8:30 a.m.-9:15 a.m. Longmeadow High School
Longmeadow, MA
Wednesday October 20 9:30 a.m.-10:15 a.m. East Longmeadow High School
East Longmeadow, MA
Wednesday October 20 2:00 p.m.-3:00 p.m. Sandwich High School
Sandiwch, MA
Wednesday October 20 6:30-8:00 p.m. Medford High School College Fair
Medford, MA
Wednesday October 20 6:00-8:30 p.m. Northern Westchester-Putnam College Fair
Jefferson Valley Mall
Yorktown Heights, NY
Thursday October 21 8:00 a.m.-9:00 a.m. Littleton High School
Littleton, MA
Thursday October 21 8:30 a.m.-9:30 a.m. Xaverian Brothers High School
Westwood, MA
Thursday October 21 9:30 a.m.-10 a.m. Hudson High School
Hudson, MA
Thursday October 21 9:00 a.m.-10:00 a.m.  Doherty Memorial High School
Worcester, MA
Thursday October 21 11:36 a.m.-12:52 p.m. North High School
Worcester, MA
Thursday October 21 10:45 a.m.- 11:15 a.m. Wellesley Senior High School
Wellesley, MA
Thursday October 21 10:49 a.m.-12:20 p.m. Assabet Valley Vocational High School
Marlborough, MA
Thursday October 21 12:15 p.m.- 1:15 p.m. Medway High School
Medway, MA
Thursday October 21 1 p.m.-2 p.m. Maynard High School
Maynard, MA
Thursday October 21 2:00 p.m.-2:30 p.m. Walpole High School
Walpole, MA
Thursday October 21 3:30 p.m.-4 p.m. Match Charter Public School
Boston, MA
Thursday October 21 6:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m. Shawsheen Valley Technical High School College Fair
Billerica, MA
Thursday October 21 9:30 a.m.- 10:30 a.m.  Central High School
Springfield MA
Friday October 22 8:00 a.m.-8:30 a.m. Marshfield High School
Marshfield, MA
Friday October 22 9:30 a.m.-10:15 a.m. Boston Latin Academy
Boston, MA
Friday October 22 10:10 a.m.-10:30 a.m. Plymouth South High School
Plymouth, MA
Friday October 22 10:50 a.m.-11:25 a.m. Great Oaks Charter School
Newark, NJ
Friday October 22 11:30 a.m.-12:45 p.m. Duxbury High School
Duxbury, MA
Friday October 22 9:00 a.m.-9:45 a.m. Turners Falls High School
Montague, MA
Friday October 22 10:57 a.m.- 12:12 p.m. Gardner High School
Gardner, MA
Friday October 22 12:35 p.m.-1:20 p.m. Billerica High School
Billerica, MA
Friday October 22 2:40 p.m.-3:40 p.m. Newton South High School
Newton, MA
Friday October 22 4 p.m.-5 p.m. Hopkinton High School
Hopkinton, MA
Sunday October 24 11:00 a.m.- 1:00 p.m. RIAAO College Fair
Bryant University
Monday October 25 8:00 a.m.- 3:00 p.m. Central High School, Classical High School, Hope High School Mini College Fair
Providence RI
Monday October 25 9:15 a.m.-10:00 a.m. Southington High School
Southington, CT
Monday October 25 10 a.m.- 11 a.m. Manchester Essex Regional High School
Manchester-by-the-Sea, MA
Monday October 25 10:15 a.m.-11:00 a.m. Pioneer Valley Regional School
Northfield, MA
Monday October 25 11:00 a.m.-11:40 a.m. Ellington High School
Ellington, CT
Monday October 25 1:00 p.m.-1:45 p.m. Windsor High School
Windsor, CT
Monday October 25 3 p.m. -3:30 p.m. North Andover High School
North Andover, MA
Monday October 25 5 p.m.-5:45 p.m. Natick High School
Natick, MA
Tuesday October 26 8 a.m.-8:30 a.m. North Middlesex Regional High School
Townsend, MA
Tuesday October 26 8:40 a.m.-9:10 a.m. North Kingstown High School
North Kingstown, RI
Tuesday October 26 10:30 a.m.-11:00 a.m. South Kingstown High School
Wakefield, RI
Tuesday October 26 9:00 a.m. - 10:00 a.m. Gateway Regional High School 
Huntington MA
Tuesday October 26 10 a.m.-10:20 a.m. Tewksbury Memorial High School
Tewksbury, MA
Tuesday October 26 10:50 a.m.-11:20 a.m. Notre Dame Academy
Worcester, MA
Tuesday October 26 11:35 a.m.-12:05 p.m. Glastonbury High School
Glastonbury, CT
Tuesday October 26 1 p.m.-1:45 p.m. Framingham. High School
Framingham, MA
Tuesday October 26 2:15 p.m.-2:45 p.m. Avon High School
Avon, CT
Wednesday October 27 8:15 a.m.-10:30 a.m. Greater Lawrence Technical High School Mini College Fair
Andover, MA
Wednesday October 27 9:00 a.m. - 10:00 a.m. Charles H. McCann technical School
North Adams MA
Wednesday October 27 9:00 a.m.-9:45 a.m. Northwestern Regional High School
Winstead, CT
Wednesday October 27 12:45 p.m.-1:30 p.m. Minnechaug Regional High School
Wilbreham, MA
Wednesday October 27 9:00 a.m.-9:30 a.m. Dedham High School
Dedham, MA
Wednesday October 27 10:37 a.m.-11:30 a.m. Dover-Sherborn Regional High School
Dover, MA
Wednesday October 27 1:30 p.m.-2 p.m. Lowell High School
Lowell, MA
Wednesday October 27 2:15 p.m.-3:00 p.m. Brockton High School Mini Fair Series
Brockton, MA
Wednesday October 27 6:30 p.m.-8:30 p.m. Boys and Girls Club of Lawrence
Lawrence, MA
Thursday October 28 8:50 a.m.-9:20 a.m. Groton Dunstable Regional
Groton, MA
Thursday October 28 9:00 a.m. - 10:00 a.m. Columbia High School
Greenbush NY
Thursday October 28 10:15 a.m.-10:45 a.m. Tyngsborough High School
Tyngsborough, MA
Thursday October 28 10:35 a.m.-11:30 a.m. Manchester High School
Manchester, CT
Thursday October 28 11:13 a.m. - 11:53 a.m. Colonie Central High School
Albany NY
Thursday October 28 1 p.m.-1:45 p.m. Burlington High School
Burlington, MA
Thursday October 28 1:40 p.m.-2:10 p.m. East Catholic High School
Manchester, CT
Thursday October 28 2:20 p.m.-3 p.m. Reading Memorial High School
Reading, MA
Thursday October 28 6:00 p.m.-8:00 p.m. St Mary's High School College Fair
Westfield, MA
Thursday October 28 6:00 p.m.-7:00 p.m. Southwick Regional School Virtual Panel
Friday October 29 10:40 a.m.-11:10 a.m. Southwick Regional School
Southwick, MA
Friday October 29 1:15 p.m.-1:45 p.m. Frontier Regional High School
South Deerfield, MA
Monday November 1 9:30 a.m.-10 a.m. Belmont High School
Belmont, MA
Monday November 1 1 p.m.-2 p.m. Waltham. Sr High School
Waltham., MA
Monday November 1 2:00 p.m.-3:00 p.m. Dighton-Rehoboth Regional High School
Dighton, MA
Monday November 1 4:00 p.m.-5:00 p.m. Milton High School
Milton, MA
Monday November 1 4 p.m.-5 p.m. Lexington High School
Lexington, MA
Monday November 1 7:00 a.m. - 7:30 a.m. Worcester Technical High School ( Group 1)
Worcester, MA
Monday November 1 1:00 p.m.- 1:30 p.m. Worcester Technical High School ( Group 2)
Worcester, MA
Tuesday November 2 11:15 a.m.-11:45 a.m. Advanced Math And Science
Academy Charter School
Marlborough, MA
Tuesday November 2 2:30 p.m.-3:30 p.m. Georgetown High School
Georgetown, MA
Tuesday November 2 4:40 p.m.-5:20 p.m. Brookline High School
Brookline, MA
Tuesday November 2 9:30 a.m.-10:00 a.m. Montpelier High School
Montpelier, VT
Tuesday November 2 10:30 a.m.- 11:00 a.m. Arlington Memorial High School
Arlington, VT
Tuesday November 2 11:45 a.m.- 12:15 p.m. Middlebury Union High School
Middlebury, VT
Wednesday November 3 9:10 a.m.-9:40 a.m. Lawrence Academy
Groton, MA
Wednesday November 3 9:15 a.m.-9:35 a.m. Bishop Stang High School
North Dartmouth, MA
Wednesday November 3 11:00 a.m.-11:45 a.m. Taunton High School
Taunton, MA
Wednesday November 3 11 a.m.-11:40 a.m. Westford Academy
Westford, MA
Wednesday November 3 12:30 p.m.-1 p.m. Dracut High School
Dracut, MA
Wednesday November 3 12:30 p.m. - 1:30 p.m. Hoosac Valley High School
Cheshire MA
Wednesday November 3 10:30 a.m.- 11:00 a.m. Woodstock Senior High School
Woodstock, VT
Wednesday November 3 11:40-1:20 p.m. Burlington Senior High School
Burlington, MA
Wednesday November 3 1:45 p.m.-2:30 p.m. Foxboro Regional Charter School
Foxboro, MA
Wednesday November 3 2 p.m.-2:30 p.m. Academy of Notre Dame
Tyngsborough, MA
Thursday, November 4 8 a.m.-9 a.m. Marblehead High School
Marblehead, MA
Thursday November 4 9:06 a.m.-9:50 a.m. Windsor Locks High School
Windsor Locks, CT
Thursday, November 4 10:00 a.m.-11:00 a.m.  CCGS Virtual Transfer Fair
Thursday November 4 10:30 a.m.-11:00 a.m. Newington High School
Newington, CT
Thursday, November 4 10:45 a.m.-11:10 a.m. Salem High School
Salem, MA
Thursday, November 4 12:35 p.m.-1:05 p.m. North Reading High School
North Reading, MA
Thursday, November 4 2 p.m.-2:40 p.m. Revere High School
Revere, MA
Thursday November 4 3:30 p.m.-4:30 p.m. Wethersfield High School
Wethersfield, CT
Friday November 5 10:25 a.m.-11:15 a.m. Norwich Free Academy
Norwich, CT
Monday, November 8 3  p.m.-4 p.m.  Bedford High School
Bedford, MA
Monday, November 8 10:00 a.m.-10:45 a.m Pathfinder Regional Vocational High School
Palmer, MA
Tuesday November 9 9:00-9:45 a.m. Chicopee High School
Chicopee, MA
Tuesday November 9 10:15-11:00 a.m. Chicopee Comprehensive High School
Chicopee, MA
Tuesday November 9 1:15-2:00 p.m. Hampden Charter School East
Chicopee, MA
Wednesday, November 10 10:00 a.m.-11:00 a.m.  CCGS Virtual Transfer Fair
Wednesday November 10 9:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m. Beacon High School
Beacon NY
Wednesday November 10 11:30 a.m. - 12:00 p.m. Dover High School
Dover Plains NY
Wednesday November 10 1:00 p.m. - 1:35 p.m. Pawling High School 
Pawling NY
Monday November 15 9:00 a.m.-9:40 a.m. Martha's Vineyard Regional High School        Oak Bluffs, MA
Monday November 15 4:00 p.m.-4:30 p.m. Millis High School 
Millis, MA
Wedesday November 17 9:00a.m.- 12:00 p.m MCAC- Southwick Regional School
Thursday November 18  10:00a.m.-12:00 p.m. MCAC- Monson High School
Thursday November 18  TBD VIRTUAL MCAC- Holyoke High School
Friday November 19 TBD VIRTUAL MCAC- Holyoke High School
Friday November 19 8:00 a.m.-11:00 a.m. MCAC- Westfield High School
Tuesday November 30 TBD MCAC- Chicopee Comprehensive High School 
Wednesday December 1 TBD MCAC- Chicopee Comprehensive High School 
Monday December 6 8:00 a.m.-1:00 p.m. VIRTUAL MCAC - High School of Science and Technology
Tuesday December 7 8:00 a.m.-1:00 p.m. VIRTUAL MCAC - High School of Science and Technology
Thursday, December 9 10:00 a.m.-11:00 a.m.  CCGS Virtual Transfer Fair
Wednesday December 15 TBD Ludlow High School Decision Day
Ludlow, MA